Jason Stalman | |
Dan Alderson | |
Gabe Sprenger | |
Malcolm Lamont | |
Andy Bailey | |
Anthony Scott | |
Chris “Toots” Tootell | |
Andy Biddle | |
Suzanne Twining | |
Justin Rasch | |
Michael Hollenbeck | |
Rachel Larsen | |
Eric Urban | |
Jan Maas | |
Kevin Walton | |
Kyle T. Bell | |
KEVIN Maclean | |
Kim Blanchette | |
Dan Ramsay | |
Will Becher | |
Anthony Strauss | |
Ludovic Berardo | |
Phil Dale Cesar D. Melendez | |
Brian Hansen | |
Rachelle Lambden | |
Florian Perinelle | |
Philippe Tardif | |
Dan Mackenzie | |
Christina Mackin | |
Peg Serena | |
Kim Slate | |
Adam Fisher | |
Adam Lawthers | |
Michelle Gorski | |
Jeff Croke | |
Rob Bekuhrs | |
Darlie Brewster | |
David Vandervoort | |
Matt Gaston | |
Story |
|
Graham Annable | |
Vera Brosgol | |
Emanuela Cozzi | |
Julian Nariño | |
David Vandervoort | |
Martin Asbury | |
John Douglas Hoffman | |
Ovi Nedelcu | |
Brian Ormiston | |
Michael Schlingmann | |
Mike Smith | |
Kevin Smith | |
Allison Jones | |
Ben Harris | |
Peter Kousakis | |
Production |
|
Matthew Fried | |
Dan Pascall | |
Ime N. Etuk | |
Jocelyn Pascall | |
Jodi Rosenlof | |
Samuel Wilson | |
Holly Werner | |
Melissa Riley | |
E.M. Bowen | |
David J. Epstein | |
Laura Merton | |
Kathy Radcliffe | |
Dino Coons | |
Nick Ower | |
Doug Young | |
Character Fabrication |
|
Jill Ahlstrand | |
Benjamin William Adams | |
Irene Matar | |
Michael P. Murnane | |
Matt Isakson | |
Mark Brokaw | |
Mattzilla Duron | |
Erik Schaper | |
Jeanne R. Mcivor | |
Jeremy Spake | |
Patrick Zung | |
Mark Gaiero | |
Nick Smalley-Ramsdale | |
Sid Tucker | |
Thomas Bradley Meyers | |
Miel-Margarita Paredes | |
Justin Boly | |
Ann Larson | |
Angela Muldoon | |
Gillian Povey | |
Kathy Williams | |
Faon Lewis | |
Shea Bordo | |
Nik E. Carey | |
Dexter Caseres | |
Aaron Matthews | |
Aurore Nightingayle | |
Chris Walker | |
Emily D. Meyers | |
Tamara Carlson Woodard | |
Elsa Dye | |
Vanessa Gifford Gillis | |
Elodie Massa Allen | |
Heidi M. Sowa | |
Jessica Leigh Rogers Bassett | |
Julie Grasher | |
Jessica Lynn | |
Jill Penney | |
Heidi Armour | |
Sarah Hulin | |
Kristen Riehl Behlings | |
Lindsey Reif | |
Amy Wulfing | |
Josh Storey | |
Cynthia M. Star | |
Christopher Rabilwongse | |
Jason Thibodeaux | |
Cecilia Tonisson | |
Tony Candelaria | |
Rachel Cherry | |
ANTHONY Defilipps | |
Toby Froud | |
Gabriel Temme | |
Lance Woolen | |
Christopher Herman | |
Scott Woodard | |
Alicia Cortes | |
Angy Wills | |
Replacement Animation & Engineering |
|
Kingman Gallagher | |
Morgan Hay | |
Rob Ducey | |
Michael Laubauch | |
Lyndsey Horton | |
Kyle Williams | |
Ty Johnson | |
Darnell Abney | |
Justin Diamond | |
Jeff Brewer | |
Tory Bryant | |
Gianna “Gigi” Ruggiero | |
Tim Yates | |
Martha Mittens-Grant | |
Andrew Zubko | |
Nicole Fitzhugh | |
Brandi Wiklund | |
Matthew Perna | |
Nick Vincent | |
Dominic Cardoso | |
Jessica Salesky Lowe | |
Zack Anderson | |
Taylor Bolding | |
Billy Cabey | |
Matt Ellsworth | |
Jennifer Jewell | |
John Simon Leonhardt | |
Nicky Kriara Peterson | |
Tucker Piontek | |
Tess Stevens-Wahl | |
Jennifer Vento | |
Animation Rigging |
|
Brian Addison Elliot | |
Craig Atkinson | |
Dave Pugh | |
Jerry Svoboda | |
Patrick “Pat” Weinberg | |
Art Department |
|
Francesca Berlingieri Maxwell | |
Phil Brotherton | |
Alice Bird | |
Scott Tom | |
Ean Mcnamara | |
Alan Cook | |
Edward Juan | |
Chris Peterson | |
Yvonne Boudreaux | |
Curt Enderle | |
Polly Robbins | |
Jon M. Warren | |
Jared Bumgarner | |
David Davenport | |
Kc Englander | |
Set Construction |
|
Brian Kelly Hahn | |
Aaron Ferguson | |
Claud Gilbert | |
Javid D. Howell | |
Larry King | |
PHIL Lafond | |
Brandon Lastomirsky | |
Raul Martinez | |
Raymond Moore | |
Darcy Nelson | |
John Rourke | |
Niles Snyder | |
Jayson Cooper | |
Arthur D. Linfield | |
Daniel Strong | |
Paula Diane Lopez | |
Model Shop |
|
Michael Possert, Jr. | |
Keith Mcqueen | |
Tim Arp | |
Elecia Beebe | |
Greg M. Boettcher | |
Ercilia Campos | |
Tony P. Chen | |
Coby Lorang | |
Paul Mack | |
Daniel Miller | |
Russell Seifert | |
Enrico Altmann | |
Ralph G. Cordero Ii | |
Matt Miller | |
Aileen Portia Tolentino | |
Cammi Upton | |
Cody Bartol | |
Greens & Soft Goods |
|
Bridget Phelan | |
Mary Blankenburg | |
Charles Daniels | |
Shelly Durica-Laiche | |
Lila Hamilton Grey | |
Jesse Jennings | |
Joseph Kincher | |
Rachel Olson | |
Judith Thandi Rosenbaum | |
Avery Thatcher | |
Molly Light | |
Mari Tobita | |
Douglas Mitchell | |
Scenic Art |
|
Tracey Prescott-Macgregor | |
Tony Travis | |
Michelle L. Demello | |
Loren Hillman | |
Leigh-Alexandra Jacob | |
ALICIA Mcdaid | |
Laurie Olson | |
Nancy Yeo | |
Samang Yong | |
Matvey Rezanov | |
Keegan C. Smith | |
Set Dressing |
|
Robert Desue | |
Kieron Thomas | |
Andy Berry | |
Nick Mariana | |
Matthew Brooks | |
Caitlin Pashalek | |
Jesse Gregg | |
Duncan Gillis | |
Katherine Hughes | |
Beth Wegner | |
Lighting/Camera |
|
John Ashlee Prat | |
James Lewis | |
Chris Peterson | |
Mark Stewart | |
Gunnar Heidar | |
Jake Carlson | |
Gary Gatewood | |
Kristina M. Schulte-Eversum | |
Chirstie Spillane | |
Chrissy Zoe Roes | |
Bryan Garver | |
Tyson Carpenter | |
Michael Gall | |
Ted Jackson | |
Chip Starr | |
James Wilderhancock | |
Motion Control |
|
Dean Holmes | |
Ian Barrett | |
Matthew Emmons | |
David Trappe | |
Christian T. Andrews | |
Jerry Biehler | |
Matt Delue | |
Richard A. Malinowski | |
Jesse Levitt | |
Editorial |
|
Ralph Foster | |
Holly Klein | |
Liz Gaden | |
Jason Hooper | |
Kate Crossley | |
Digital Systems |
|
Martin Pelham | |
Jason Ptaszek | |
James Wiklund | |
Jason Potter | |
Nicolas Jauregui | |
Joe Kortum | |
Visual Effects |
|
Annie Pomeranz | |
Andrew Nawrot | |
Steve Emerson | |
Rick Sevy | |
Eric Wachtman | |
Grant Laker | |
Joelle Spencer-Gilchrist | |
Mario Capellari | |
Jonathan Flack | |
Frank Ritlop | |
Joe Gorski | |
Josh Look | |
Kevin Phelps | |
Susanna Luck | |
Kent Estep | |
Eric Kuehne | |
Peter Stuart | |
Peter Vickery | |
John-Michael Bills | |
Alfred Berger | |
Michael Córdova | |
Aiden Fraser | |
Steve Molin | |
Ralph Procida | |
Nick Childs | |
Philip Fraschetti | |
Jerry Hall | |
Owen Revell | |
Trish Van’t Hul | |
Patrick Wass | |
Daniel R. Casey | |
Steve Arguello | |
Chris “Khanh” Tran | |
David Richard Nelson | |
Joe Beckley | |
Holly Webster | |
Mitch Prater | |
Mark Cooper | |
Skylr Chamberlin | |
Christopher Weinberg | |
Justin Graham | |
Veronica Hernandez | |
Yin-Fang Liao | |
Scott Baxter | |
Kane Brassington | |
Matthew Beightol | |
Marbella Calvillo | |
Karch Coon | |
Dustin Dybevik | |
Shawn Griswold | |
Jorge Heredia | |
Steven Kaelin | |
Zack Linkow | |
Sunshine Literas | |
Terell Seitz | |
Loren Van Wiel | |
Curtis Zinn | |
Ben Posey | |
Cara Hallowell | |
Jacqueline White | |
Samantha Levy | |
Adam Jones | |
Ryan Romanski | |
Todd Gilchrist | |
Micah Henrie | |
Jon Dobson | |
Accounting |
|
Nancy Sandberg | |
Jason Bryant | |
Paul Messina | |
Leeann Lewis | |
Additional Voices |
|
Hannah Noyes | |
Jack Blessing | |
Ranjani Brow | |
Michael Corbett | |
David Cowgill | |
Nicholas Guest | |
Emily Hahn | |
Bridget Hoffman | |
Wendy Hoffman | |
Holly Klein | |
Alicia Lagono | |
Scott Menville | |
Nick Petok | |
Ariel Winter | |
Jeremy Shada | |
Blithe Hollow Townspeople |
|
Caitlin Cutt | |
Kirk Baily | |
Evan Mehta | |
Denise Faye | |
Liz Bolton | |
Juan Pacheo | |
Matthew Fold Holt | |
Cam Clarke | |
Joshua Stern | |
David Jolliff | |
Ashley Lambert | |
Score |
|
Jon Brion | |
Eric Caudieux | |
Greg Koller | |
Paul Pritchard | |
Kevin Kaska | |
Isobel Griffiths | |
Colette Barber | |
Lucy Whaley | |
Jo Buckley | |
Charlene Ann Huang | |
Kevin Kaska | |
Andy Glen | |
Gabrielle Lester | |
Chris Bolster | |
John Barrett | |
Jill Streater | |
Simon Campbell | |
Seb Truman | |
Ashley Arrison | |
Bret Rausch | |
The Apex | |
Robin Urdang | |
“Season Of The Witch” |
|
Donovan Phillips Leitch | |
“Halloween Theme” |
|
John H. Carpenter | |
“Na Na Na” |
|
Dennis Winslow, | |
Ronn L. Chick | |
Dennis Winslow, | |
Ronn L. Chick | |
Firstcom Music | |
“Fix Up, Look Sharp” (Contains Sample Of “The Big Beat”) |
|
Nicolas Donald Denton, | |
Dylan Kwebena Mills, | |
William H. Squire | |
Dizzy Rascal | |
Xl Recordings Limited | |
“Minuetto (Boccherini)” |
|
Artuto Chaney | |
Artuto Chaney | |
Valentino/Bug Music, Inc. | |
“All Out Of Love” |
|
Clive J. Davis, | |
Graham Russel | |
Douglas Romayne | |
“Little Ghost” |
|
Jack White | |
Peppermint Stripe Music | |
The White Stripes | |
Xl Recordings Ltd. | |
By Arrangement With Beggars Group Media Limited Www.Xlrecordings.Com | |
Sound Department |
|
Rondald Eng | |
Dana Leblanc Frankley | |
David A. Cohen | |
Willard J. Overstreet | |
Steve Tushar | |
Steve Boeddeker | |
Foley By One Step Up |
|
Dan O’connel | |
John Cucci | |
James Ashwill | |
Blake Addison Collins | |
Richard Duarte | |
John Guentner | |
Adr Provided By Warner Brothers |
|
Thomas J. O’connel | |
Ryan D. Young | |
Digital Intermediate By Technicolor |
|
Timothy Peeler | |
Allyse Manoff | |
Frank Figueroa | |
Dennis O’brien | |
Jada Budrick | |
Dan Williams | |
Michael Moncreiff | |
Wendy Ruiz | |
Ashley Farber | |
Ron Perez | |
Derek Schneider | |
Cameron Weaver | |
Post Production Sound Services By Skywalker Sound A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company Marin County, California |
|
Tom Myers | |
Juan Peralta | |
Al Nelson | |
Zach Martin | |
Tony Villaflor | |
Stephen Urata | |
Marco Alicea | |
Michael Levine | |
John Countryman | |
John “Jt” Torrijos | |
Danny Caccavo | |
Noah Katz | |
Dimitri Makarov | |
Scott Brewer | |
Steve Morris | |
Eva Porter | |
Mike Lane | |
Susan Leahy | |
Charlotte Moore | |
DELUXE LABORATORIES |
|
Gilbert Carreras | |
Marketing & Publicity |
|
Maggie Begley- Mbp | |
Wieden + Kennedy | |
Jenny Dimartino | |
Entertainment Clearances Inc. | |
Cassandra Barbour, Laura Sevier | |
End Credits Sequence |
|
Aaron Sorenson | |
Jan Johnson | |
Evan Smith | |
Aaron Sorenson | |
David Vandervoort | |
Joe Meredith | |
Erich Richter | |
Alphonse Swinehart | |
Trevor Dalmer | |
Jenny Kincade | |
Chris Purdin | |
John David Buffam | |
Stephen Bodin | |
Eric Kilkenny | |
Steve Miller | |
Gary Raksis | |
Brandon Aman | |
Erin Baldwin | |
Grace Chung | |
Bradley W. Day | |
Kathy Germer | |
Donna Terabella | |
Mitzi Ang | |
Rosemary Colliver | |
Wendy Frankenhauser | |
Betse Green | |
Suzanne Johnson | |
Beverley Menillo | |
Jocelyn Seid | |
Amy Bailey | |
Patrick Bradah | |
Marisa Bravo | |
Toby Ehtridge | |
Kate Evans | |
David Hogan | |
Leif Jenssen | |
Brendan O’hara | |
Mark Shapiro | |
Melissa Snyder | |
Summer Zimmerman | |
Robert Blau | |
Trevor Cable | |
Brian Collins | |
Dave Drusky | |
Jennifer Kozik | |
Kenneth Lowe | |
Jeanne Rich | |
Jeff Stringer | |
Nichloas Wolfe | |
Daniel Berman | |
Michael Granger | |
John Frankenhauser | |
Michael Hix | |
Darnell Hudson | |
David Rowe | |
Jonathan Rozes | |
Franklin Scheu | |
Mahlon Smith | |
David Varieur | |
With Thanks To:Tomm MooreGuy Davis Lou Ramano Lourri Hammack Mackinnon & Saunders Cambridge Precision Machining Kristen Spurkland Kev Harwood 3d Systems Peak Solutions Llc Objet Geometries Ltd. Digital One Oregon Governor’s Office Of Film & Television Debney Productions Nick Ingman Peter Cobbin |
|
A Very Special Thanks To PHIL KNIGHT |
|
copyright © 2012 , LAIKA , Inc. All Rights Reserved |